Get Bright Future With Us

Teachers

NAME CATEGORY
ANJANA SAHA PRINCIPAL
NUPUR GHOSH VICE PRINCIPAL
ABHIJIT GHOSH ASST. TEACHER
ABIRA SEN BOSE ASST. TEACHER
ADITI SUKUL ASST. TEACHER
AGNES SUNITA BISWAS ASST. TEACHER
AHUTI TIWARI ASST. TEACHER
ALKA UPADHYAY ASST. TEACHER
AMRITA SANYAL SINHA ASST. TEACHER
ANANDA GOPAL NANDY ASST. TEACHER
ANINDITA MAITRA ASST. TEACHER
ANKONA DHAR BHATTACHARYA ASST. TEACHER
ANURADHA N BASU ASST. TEACHER
ARFA RAHMAN ASST. TEACHER
ARSHI AMIN ASST. TEACHER
ARUNIMA DASGUPTA ASST. TEACHER
ATINDRA CHOUDHURY ASST. TEACHER
AVANTIKA BHAGAT ASST. TEACHER
BAHITRA GANGULY (TEWARI) ASST. TEACHER
BASUNDHARA BHATTACHARYA ASST. TEACHER
BINDU JAISWAL ASST. TEACHER
BOBBYTA SAHA ASST. TEACHER
CECILIA MAZARELLO ASST. TEACHER
CHANDRANI GHOSH ASST. TEACHER
CHRISTINA PRIYA JOSEPH ASST. TEACHER
DAISY CHHAJER ASST. TEACHER
DEBANJANA ROY ASST. TEACHER
DEBASREE KUMAR ASST. TEACHER
DEBLINA DAS ASST. TEACHER
DEBALEENA BHATTACHARJEE ASST. TEACHER
DEBANJONA DAS ASST. TEACHER
DEBOLINA BASU ASST. TEACHER
DEBRAJ DAS ASST. TEACHER
DEVAPRIYA MUKHERJEE ASST. TEACHER
DIVYA CHOPRA ASST. TEACHER
DOLAN MAZUMDER ACHARYYA ASST. TEACHER
ELIZABETH P. SARKAR ASST. TEACHER
FATMA JABEEN ASST. TEACHER
GARGI DATTA ASST. TEACHER
ILINA PARUI ASST. TEACHER
INDRANI GHOSH ASST. TEACHER
ISHITA SAHA (DEB) ASST. TEACHER
ISHITA SEN ASST. TEACHER
JENNIFER ROMONA D COSTA ASST. TEACHER
JHININI DASGUPTA ASST. TEACHER
KAMALIKA CHOUDHARY ASST. TEACHER
KIRAN NAUTIYAL ASST. TEACHER
KUMKUM MUKHERJEE ASST. TEACHER
LALIMA ROY CHOUDHURY ASST. TEACHER
LIPIKA ROY ASST. TEACHER
LISA ANJALI PRADHAN ASST. TEACHER
MADHAVI SINGH TRIPATHI ASST. TEACHER
MADHUMITA SAHA ASST. TEACHER
MADHURI CHATERJEE ASST. TEACHER
MAMTA CHOWDHURY ASST. TEACHER
MAUSUMI BHATTACHARYA ASST. TEACHER
MEENAKSHI SINGH DEO ASST. TEACHER
MEETA OJHA ASST. TEACHER
MINAKSHI DAS ASST. TEACHER
MINAKSHI GARG ASST. TEACHER
MITA JHUNJHUNWALA ASST. TEACHER
MONALI BISWAS ASST. TEACHER
NEELAM SINGH SHANI ASST. TEACHER
NEHA SINGH ASST. TEACHER
NEENA SAILI ASST. TEACHER
NILANJANA BHATTACHARYA ASST. TEACHER
NILIMA THACKER ASST. TEACHER
PAPIYA MUKHERJEE ASST. TEACHER
PARVATI SRIVASTAVA ASST. TEACHER
PIYALI DAS ASST. TEACHER
POONAM SINGH ASST. TEACHER
POULOMI GHOSH ASST. TEACHER
PRABIR DAS ASST. TEACHER
PRAGYA KAPUR ASST. TEACHER
PRAMITA DUTTA ASST. TEACHER
PRITAM POLLEY ASST. TEACHER
PRITY NARULA ASST. TEACHER
PRIYADARSHINI AGARWAL ASST. TEACHER
PUJA JAISWAL ASST. TEACHER
RADHA MISHRA ASST. TEACHER
RAHEL DUTT ASST. TEACHER
RAKHI SHAW ASST. TEACHER
RANJINEE BASU ASST. TEACHER
RANJITA CHAKROBORTY ASST. TEACHER
REMA GOKANI ASST. TEACHER
RIMA SHARMA SARKAR ASST. TEACHER
RITIKA KANODIA ASST. TEACHER
RUMA DAS ASST. TEACHER
RUMNA MAZUMDER (PAL) ASST. TEACHER
RUPA MUKHERJEE ASST. TEACHER
RUPALI SACHDEV ASST. TEACHER
SADAF FIRDAUS SHAKIL ASST. TEACHER
SAFIA KHAN ASST. TEACHER
SANCHITA BANERJEE ASST. TEACHER
SAKUNTALA BHASKAR ASST. TEACHER
SANANDA GHOSH MAJUMDAR ASST. TEACHER
SANCHITA BOSE ASST. TEACHER
SANGEETA GHOSH ASST. TEACHER
SANGEETA SAHA ASST. TEACHER
SARBANI SARKAR ASST. TEACHER
SAURAVI CHAKRABERTTY ASST. TEACHER
SAYANTANI GANGULY CHOUDHURY ASST. TEACHER
SAYANTI NANDI ASST. TEACHER
SHAHIN QAMAR ASST. TEACHER
SHAOLI DEY ASST. TEACHER
SHIVANI LAMBA ASST. TEACHER
MS SHIRLEY VERONICA MCLEAN ASST. TEACHER
SIMA KAR ASST. TEACHER
SIMERJIT KAUR ASST. TEACHER
SIMMI NAYYAR ASST. TEACHER
SNEHA GANGULY ASST. TEACHER
SOHINI MITRA ASST. TEACHER
SOMA BASU ASST. TEACHER
SOMA BASU ASST. TEACHER
SONALI BHATTACHARYA ASST. TEACHER
SOUOMITRA DAS ASST. TEACHER
SOVAN NASKAR ASST. TEACHER
SREEMITA CHATTERJEE ASST. TEACHER
SREEMOTI CHATTERJEE ASST. TEACHER
SREEPARNA BHATTACHARYA ASST. TEACHER
SRIPARNA BANERJEE ASST. TEACHER
STEFFI MONA ROZARIO ASST. TEACHER
SUBHRA KANJILAL ASST. TEACHER
SUBHASISH MUKHERJEE ASST. TEACHER
SUBHRAJA PAUL ASST. TEACHER
SUCHETA CHOUDHURY ASST. TEACHER
SUDESHNA DE HALDER ASST. TEACHER
SUDESHNA GHOSH ASST. TEACHER
SUDHA VIJAYARAGHAVAN ASST. TEACHER
SUJANA GHOSH ASST. TEACHER
SUJATA GHOSH ASST. TEACHER
SUKANYA BARORI ASST. TEACHER
SULAGNA SARKAR ASST. TEACHER
SUMEDHA ROY CHOWDHURY ASST. TEACHER
SUMIT SARKAR ASST. TEACHER
SUMITA ROY ASST. TEACHER
SUNITA GUPTA ASST. TEACHER
SUPARNA ROY ASST. TEACHER
SUSHANTA MUKHERJEE ASST. TEACHER
SUSMITA BAIDYA ASST. TEACHER
SUSMITA CHOWDHURY ASST. TEACHER
SUSMITA MAZUMDAR ASST. TEACHER
SYLVIA ROY ASST. TEACHER
TANIMA DAS ASST. TEACHER
TANUSHREE MAJUMDAR ASST. TEACHER
TANUSREE MUKHOPADHYAY ASST. TEACHER
TASHEENA SACHDEV MITRA ASST. TEACHER
TITHI GUPTA ASST. TEACHER
TRISHA BASU ASST. TEACHER
UDITA DUTTA ASST. TEACHER
USHMA KUNDALIA ASST. TEACHER
ZARISH NAVID ASST. TEACHER
ALOK DEY COACH
ASHOK KARMAKAR COACH
JHARNA CHAKRABORTY COACH
MERY DHALI COACH
PAYEL CHOWDHURY COACH
PRADIP ROY COACH
PRIYANKA BANERJEE COACH
PRIYANKA DEBNATH COACH
RAHUL VERMA COACH
SARMISTHA RAHA COACH
SUBRATA ROY CHOUDHURY COACH
SUDIPTA DUTTA COACH
SNIGDHA SHAW COUNSELLOR
SOHINI ACHARYA COUNSELLOR
SUSWETA ACHARYA DUTTA COUNSELLOR
ANINDITA PAUL HELPER TEACHER
ANKITA NAITA HELPER TEACHER
MADHURIMA MALLICK HELPER TEACHER
MRIGANKA CHATTERJEE HELPER TEACHER
RAKHI ARORA HELPER TEACHER
RUPAL GHELANI HELPER TEACHER
SAMREEN RAFIQ HELPER TEACHER
SANGEETA PAUL HELPER TEACHER
SHREYA DAS HELPER TEACHER
SWETA JAIN HELPER TEACHER
MOUMITA DEY LAB ASST.
SUKLA SARKAR LAB ASST.
INDRANI DEY LIBRARY ASSTT.
PRASANSA DAHAL KAR LIBRARY ASSTT.
SHREYASI ROY CHOWDHURY LIBRARY ASSTT.